X

Secretariat Structure

Structure of the Secretariat of the High Qualification Commission of Judges of Ukraine

Contact number

Secretariat of the High Qualification Commission of Judges of Ukraine

Head of the Secretariat

Olena Ponomarenko

(044) 233-6376

Deputy Head of the Secretariat

Oleksandr Bystrushkin

 

Inspectors Service

Head of Service - Inspector

 

 

Deputy Head of Service - Inspector

 

 

Department of Judicial Career

Director of the Department

Taras Neshyk

(044) 233-6376

Deputy Director of the Department

Oksana Nazarova

 

Division on Work with Candidates for the Position of a Judge

Head of the Division

Veronika Savenko

(044) 233-6385

Deputy Head of the Division

Vita Horstka

 

Division of Special Inspections

Head of the Division

Svitlana Tymofieieva

 

Deputy Head of the Division

Inna Melnyk

 

Division of Methodological Securement for Examination

Deputy Director of the Department – Head of the Division

 Oksana Musiienko

 

Deputy Head of the Division

Viktoriia Koval

 

Division of Judicial Dossier Conduct

Head of the Division

 

 

Deputy Head of the Division

Olena Bilohrud

 

Division of Organizational Securement for Examination

Head of the Division

Daniil Novov

 

Deputy Head of the Division

Lesia Bernatovych

 

Division of Regular Assessment Securement

Head of the Division

Olha Titomyr

 

Deputy Head of the Division

Hanna Slobozhenko

 

Division of Organizing Transfer and Competitions Securement

Head of the Division

Roman Vasylev

 

Deputy Head of the Division

 Nataliia Bilenka

 

Division of Statistical and Analytical Work

Deputy Director of the Department – Head of the Division

Oleh Rybchiuk

 

Deputy Head of the Division

Valeriia Muravchenko

 

Department of Documentary Support

Head of the Department

 

(044) 233-6384

Division of Accounting and Registration of Cases (Documents) of the Chamber for Selection and Public Service of Judges

Head of the Division

Nataliia Lysenko

(044) 233-6384

Division of Official Correspondence Processing

Deputy Head of the Department – Head of the Division

Svitlana Smal

 

Deputy Head of the Division

 

(044) 233-6384

Division of Accounting and Registration of Cases (Documents) of the Qualification Chamber

Head of the Division

Dmytro Krotenko

 

Sector of Document Performance Monitoring

Head of the Sector

Yuliia Bahatyr-Zakharchenko

(044) 233-6384

Sector of Records Keeping

Head of the Sector

Oksana Lushchyk

(044) 233-6384

Department of Information Technologies

Head of the Department

 

(044) 233-6354

Division of Technical Support

Head of the Division

 

(044) 233-6376

Division of Software Support

Head of the Division

Serhii Korovka

 

Sector of Technical Processing of Documents

Head of the Sector

 

 

Department for Preparation and Holding of the Meetings of the Commission

Head of the Department

Oksana Lomako

 

Division for Preparation of the Meetings of the Commission

Deputy Head of the Department – Head of the Division

Anna Myronenko

 

Division for Organization of Meetings, Control and Accounting of the Commission’s Decisions

Head of the Division

 

 

Department of Financial and Economic Management

Head of the Department

 Olha Hohulia

(044) 233-6389

Division of Accounting and Reporting

Deputy Head of the Department – Head of the Division

 Vira Honcharenko

(044) 233-6389

Division of Planning, Financial Support and Analysis of Budgetary Funds Expenses

Head of the Division

Tetiana Yaremenko

(044) 233-6389

Legal Department

Head of the Department

Natalia Kidina

 

Division of legal and normative work

Head of the Division

   

Division of representing the interests of the Commission in the courts and other authorities

Head of the Division

   

Division of Economic Management and Logistics

Head of the Division

Vasyl Oryshchenko

(044) 233-6390

Deputy Head of the Division

Oleksandr Makarenko

(044) 233-6390

Division of Publishing and Literary Editing

Head of the Division

Olena Dronhovska

 

International Cooperation Division

Head of the Division

 

(044) 233-6702

Deputy Head of the Division

Iuliia Tkachenko

 

Division for Human Recourses

Head of the Division

Maryna Malyk

(044) 233-6368

Deputy Head of the Division

Oksana Sava

(044) 233-6368

Sector of Contractual Relations and Procurement Coordination

Head of the Sector

Svitlana Naumeiko

(044) 233-6051

Sector of Access to Public Information, Reception and Appeals of Citizens

Acting Head of the Sector

Ruslan Melnyk

(044) 233-6376

Sector for Prevention and Detection of Corruption

Acting Head of the Sector

 Inna Piddubna

 (044) 233-6376

Sector of Patronage Service of the Commission’s Chairman

Head of the Sector

 

 

Sector for Planning and Organizational Work of the Secretariat

Head of the Sector

 Nataliia Serovetnyk

 (044) 233-6392