Print

Secretariat Structure

Structure of the Secretariat of the High Qualification Commission of Judges of Ukraine

Contact number

 

Secretariat of the High Qualification Commission of Judges of Ukraine



Head of the Secretariat


Olena Ponomarenko


+38 (044) 233-6376


Deputy Head of the Secretariat


Oleksandr Bystrushkin



Deputy Head of the Secretariat


Olha Orlovska


        

Inspectors Service


Head of Service


Olena Vashchuk



Deputy Head of Service


Volodymyr Ishchenko


 

Sector for Working Support of the Commission Leadership


Head of the Sector



 

Sector for Planning and Organizational Work of the Secretariat


Head of the Sector


Nataliia Serovetnyk


+38 (044) 233-6392

 

Division for Preparation of the Meetings of the Qualification Chamber


Head of the Division


Olha Cheremshynska



Division for Preparation of the Meetings of the Chamber for Selection and Public Service of Judges


Head of the Division


Anna Myronenko


 

Division for Organization of Meetings, Control and Accounting of the Commission’s Decisions


Head of the Division


Oksana Lomako



Deputy Head of the Division


Iryna Lopushniak


 

Department of Judicial Carrier


Director of the Department


Taras Neshyk


+38 (044) 233-6376


Deputy Director of the Department


Oksana Nazarova



Division on Work with Candidates for the Position of a Judge


Head of the Division


Veronika Savenko


+38 (044) 233-6385


Deputy Head of the Division




Division of Special Inspections


Head of the Division


Svitlana Tymofieieva



Deputy Head of the Division


Inna Melnyk



Division of Methodological Securement for Examination


Deputy Director of the Department – Head of the Division


Oksana Musiienko



Deputy Head of the Division




Division of Judicial Dossier Conduct


Head of the Division


Maksym Zinchenko



Deputy Head of the Division




Division of Organizational Securement for Examination


Head of the Division


Daniil Novov



Deputy Head of the Division




Division of Regular Assessment Securement


Head of the Division


Olha Titomyr



Deputy Head of the Division


Hanna Slobozhenko



Division of Organizing Transfer and Competitions Securement


Head of the Division


Roman Vasyliev



Deputy Head of the Division



 

Division of Statistical and Analytical Work


Deputy Director of the Department – Head of the Division


Oleh Rybchuk



Deputy Head of the Division


Valeriia Artiukhova


 

Department of Documentary Support 


Head of the Department


Olha Rybka


+38 (044) 233-6384


Deputy Head of the Department


Svitlana Smal




Division of Accounting and Registration of Cases (Documents) of the Chamber for Selection and Public Service of Judges


Head of the Division


Nataliia Lysenko


+38(044) 233-6384


Division of Official Correspondence Processing


Head of the Division


Liudmyla Halchenko


+38 (044) 233-6384


Division of Accounting and Registration of Cases (Documents) of the Qualification Chamber


Head of the Division


Dmytro Krotenko



Sector of Document Performance Monitoring


Head of the Sector


Juliia Bohatyr-Zakharchenko


+38 (044) 233-6384


Sector of Records Keeping


Head of the Sector


Oksana Svarchevska


+38(044) 233-6384


Legal Department


Head of the Department



Mykola Mykoliuk




Deputy Head of the Department – Head of the Division


Olena Ruden



Division of representing the interests of the Commission in the courts and other authorities


Head of the Division


Anna Birkina



Division for Human Recourses


Head of the Division




Deputy Head of the Division


Oksana Sava


+38(044) 233-6368

 

Department of Financial and Economic Management


Head of the Department


Olha Hohulia


+38(044) 233-6389


Division of Accounting and Reporting


Deputy Head of the Department – Head of the Division


Vira Honcharenko


+38(044) 233-6389


Division of Planning, Financial Support and Analysis of Budgetary Funds Expenses


Head of the Division


Tetiana Yaremenko


+38(044) 233-6389

 

Department of Information Technologies


Head of the Department


Denys Mamchenko


+38(044) 233-6354


Division of Technical Support


Deputy Head of the Department – Head of the Division


Oleksandr Chykin


+38(044) 233-6376


Division of Software Support


Head of the Division




Sector of Technical Processing of Documents


Head of the Sector


Volodymyr Ostryzhniuk


+38(044) 233-6390


Division of Economic Management and Logistics


Head of the Division


Vasyl Oryshchenko


+38(044) 233-6390


Deputy Head of the Division


Oleksandr Makarenko


+38(044) 233-6390

 

Sector of Contractual Relations and Procurement Coordination


Head of the Sector


Svitlana Naumeiko


+38(044) 233-6051

 

International Cooperation Division


Head of the Division


Polina Kazakevych


+38(044) 233-6702


Deputy Head of the Division



 

Division of Publishing and Literary Editing


Head of the Division




Sector of Access to Public Information, Reception and Appeals of Citizens


Head of the Sector



+38(044) 233-6376

 

Sector of Patronage Service of the Commission’s Chairman


Head of the Sector


Halyna Terpiak





November 1, 2016
Go on top